Fast-Pitch Softball All-Star Roster/Tournament Schedule

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

2017 8U District Tournament Bracket

2017 10U District Tournament Bracket

2017 12U District Tournament Bracket

 

Shelby 8U Girls Fast Pitch All Stars

 

Dinah Gladden                                 Huss Boring
  Lexi Costner                                   Huss Boring
Alyssa McNeely                                Huss Boring
       Annalise Bradley                             Legrand Center
       Kaleigh Gullatte                              Legrand Center
        Emma Hamrick                               Legrand Center
Kayla Hamrick                              S&R Auto
Samara Jones                               S&R Auto
           Laney Williams                              Khodal Mini Mart
         Madison Crocker                              Khodal Mini Mart
           Ellery Davis                                    Khodal Mini Mart
            Josi Downey                                  Shelby Hardware

 

Coaches: Jana Gurly, Shawn Davis, Jennifer McSwain

 

 

Shelby 10U Girls Fast Pitch All Stars

                                                    Morgan Blanton                  Mockaitis
                                                    Peyton Cook                       S&M Sports
                                                    Maggie Earl                         S&M Sports
                                                    Laylah Haynes                    S&M Sports
                                                    Esynce Howze                     Hendricks
                                                    Alexis Beaver                      Mockaitis
                                                    Hadley Watts                       Hendricks
                                                    Madison Emory                    Hendricks
                                                    Logan Butler                        Hendricks
                                                    Ella Shope                            Mockaitis   
                                                    Aidan Ledbetter                   Creekside

                                                    Molly Carpenter                   Clock

Coaches: Jeff Cook, Ernie Blanton & Tyler Watts

 

Shelby 12U Girls Fast Pitch AllStars

                                                     Taylor Black                         WOHS
                                                     Hannah Merritt                     Jammin J's Pizza
                                                     Jaylen Ledbetter                  S&M Sports 
                                                     Addie Beaver                        S&M Sports
                                                     Jaden Gingles                       Jammin J's Pizza
                                                     Molly Beam                           WOHS
                                                     Maura Pendleton                  S&M Sports
                                                     Alexis Shope                        Chens Chinese Restaurant
                                                     Jourdan Martin                     Jammin J's Pizza
                                                     Riley Parker                          Chens Chinese Restaurant
                                                     Sayge Strange                       Jammin J's Pizza
                                                     Olivia Waters                        WOHS

Coaches: Todd Martin, Shannon Black & Jerry Strange